Ligas O'Higgins FC

2° Encuentro escuelas Requinoa - Quinta de Tilcoco Essbio- O´Higgins

Colegios

Goleadores

Fase 1
Total Liga

Fecha 5

  Jugador Equipo Goles
Lonely Muñoz Campo Lindo (5° y 6° Básico) 8
Luis Rojas Escuela Santa Amalia (3° y 4° Básico) 7
Juvenal Salinas Liceo República de Italia (5° y 6° Básico) 7
Matias Opazo Escuela Santa Amalia (5° y 6° Básico) 6
Leni Pavez Liceo República de Italia (3° y 4° Básico) 6
Orlando Fuentes Colegio Amparo Rayo (3° y 4° Básico) 5
Bastian Castro Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 5
William Maturana Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 5
Justin Vasquez Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 5
Benjamin Espinoza Escuela República de Francia (5° y 6° Básico) 5
Raul Ahumada Liceo República de Italia (3° y 4° Básico) 5
Carlos Medina Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 4
Joaquín Labraña Campo Lindo (5° y 6° Básico) 3
Luis Espinoza Campo Lindo (5° y 6° Básico) 3
Jose Orostica Colegio Raúl Ramírez Mayol (3° y 4° Básico) 3
Gustavo Martinez Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 3
Deivith Jara Liceo República de Italia (5° y 6° Básico) 3
Jose Villrroel Campo Lindo (3° y 4° Básico) 2
Daniel Painén Campo Lindo (3° y 4° Básico) 2
Cristofer Quintanilla Colegio Amparo Rayo (3° y 4° Básico) 2
Sebastian Diaz Colegio Amparo Rayo (3° y 4° Básico) 2
Matias Vicencio Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 2
Vicente Daza Escuela República de Francia (5° y 6° Básico) 2
Benjamin Lizama Escuela República de Francia (5° y 6° Básico) 2
Bernabé Espinoza Escuela Santa Amalia (5° y 6° Básico) 2
John Hidalgo Liceo República de Italia (3° y 4° Básico) 2
Patricio Torres Campo Lindo (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Matias Carrasco Colegio Amparo Rayo (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Luis Valenzuela Colegio Amparo Rayo (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Benjamin Galvez Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Yonathan Calviqueo Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Alejandro Aviles Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Aaron Espinosa Colegio Amparo Rayo (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Lucas Jara Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Critobal Barahona Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Alan Zuñiga Escuela República de Francia (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Luciano Ramos Escuela República de Francia (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Luis Zuñiga Liceo República de Italia (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Justin Acuña Liceo República de Italia (3° y 4° Básico) 1
Yeison Gonzalez Liceo República de Italia (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Bastian Donoso Liceo República de Italia (5° y 6° Básico) 1
Hector Ortega Liceo República de Italia (5° y 6° Básico) 1